Our Menu
Coffee bar

Drip Coffee
$1.00 – $3.00Freshly brewed with Four Letter Word coffee for a smooth, balanced cup with gentle sweetness and a clean finish.

Cold brew
$5.00Freshly brewed with Four Letter Word coffee for a smooth, balanced cup with gentle sweetness and a clean finish.

Latte
$5.00 – $6.00A double shot of Four Letter Word espresso paired with silky steamed milk for a smooth, balanced, and lightly sweet cup.

Macchiato
$4.25A double shot of Four Letter Word espresso marked with a small amount of steamed milk and foam, keeping the coffee bold and expressive.

Cortado
$4.50A double shot of Four Letter Word espresso balanced with warm, lightly textured milk for a rich, smooth, coffee-forward drink.

Flat white
$4.75
Matcha
$5.00 – $6.00Ceremonial-grade matcha from Spirit Tea whisked smooth and paired with milk for a vibrant, creamy cup with gentle sweetness and earthy depth.

Hojicha
$5.00 – $6.00Roasted Japanese tea from Spirit Tea paired with milk for a smooth, comforting cup with warm, toasty notes and a naturally mellow sweetness.

Pourover (rotating single origin)
$6.50Hand brewed using a rotating single-origin coffee from Four Letter Word, highlighting the unique sweetness, acidity, and character of each selection.

Spirit Teas
$5.00A rotating selection of thoughtfully sourced loose leaf teas from Spirit Tea, brewed to highlight the natural character of each tea

Cappuccino
$5.00 – $5.50A double shot of Four Letter Word espresso paired with steamed milk and a light layer of foam for a balanced, creamy, coffee-forward cup.

Espresso Tonic
$4.50A double shot of Four Letter Word espresso poured over chilled tonic water for a bright, sparkling drink with refreshing bitterness and citrusy lift.

Chai latte
$4.50 – $6.00Rishi Masala Chai blended with steamed milk for a warm, aromatic cup layered with black tea and fragrant spices.

Americano
$4.00 – $5.00Espresso with hot water, classic and smooth.
Espresso and Milk
4oz (cortado)
$4.506oz(capp)
$4.7516oz Iced
$6.0012oz
$5.502oz(macc)
$4.258oz(flat white)
$5.00Drip
8oz
$1.0012oz
$3.00Iced Coffee
$3.50Cafe Au Lait
$3.50Retail
4LW Coffee
$21.00Bandwith Tumblers
$25.00Happy Hr
Espresso
$1.00Cortado
$2.008oz Latte
$3.00Grab & Go
Something & Nothing
$4.00Apple Soda
$2.25Sprite
$2.25Coke
$2.75Diet Coke
$2.25Chicken Caesar Wrap
$8.00Honey Turkey Ciabbata
$8.00Chicken Salad
$7.00Yogurt Parfait
$4.50Banana
$1.00Mistic
$2.50Lia p gluten free cookie bar
$4.00Martinellis apple juice
$3.00Chocolate mush
$3.00Open water
$2.50Tao Bakes
$2.50Minor Figures Oat Milk
$6.00Milkadamia Milk
$6.00Rishi Masla Chai
$9.00Tea
Black Tea
$5.00Green Tea
$5.00Herbal Tea
$5.00Matcha Neat
$5.00Espresso

Espresso
$4.00A rich, balanced double shot featuring a rotating Four Letter Word Coffee roast, with a smooth body, vibrant sweetness, and a clean finish.
Specials
Toasted Coconut
$6.50 – $7.00Espresso Tonic
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00Pumpkin spice latte
$7.00Ginger apple chai
$7.00Ginger Apple Chai combines the warmth of spiced ginger masala chai with the crisp sweetness of Martinelli's apple juice and a hint of cinnamon. This flavorful blend is perfect for cozy moments or a refreshing twist on your favorite tea.
Handbrew
Ethiopia \ 4LW
$5.00Matcha
Matcha
$7.00Grab & Go
Open Water
$2.75Dr Pepper
$1.60Naked Smoothies
$5.00Natalies Orange Juice
$4.75Nature Bars
$1.00Pastries

Gooey Butter Bar Cookies
$3.50Bacon, Egg, Cheese Sliders
$3.00
Honey Butter Biscuit
$4.00
Mexican Hot Choco Brownies
$3.50Menu
Blueberry Muffin
$3.50Freshly baked muffin loaded with blueberries.
Butter Croissant
$4.00Flaky buttery croissant, perfect with coffee.
Latte
$4.50Smooth espresso with steamed milk.